Home > Timetables – Aspire CSA – MMA Liverpool

TIMETABLE

TIMETABLE OF PROGRAMMES

With a MMA, BJJ, Kids class or Kickboxing session on every day of the week we have a packed schedule than can cater to all of your training requirements.

* Please note if the class or session you want to attend is based either upstairs or downstairs of the academy to avoid disruption and disappointment. 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Little Ninjas
(DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Juniors
(DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Little Ninjas
(DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Juniors
(DOWNSTAIRS)

10:00am – 11:00am
Little Ninjas
(DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
No-Gi BJJ
(DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Gi BJJ
(DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
No-GI BJJ
(DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Gi BJJ
(DOWNSTAIRS)

6:00pm – Late
Open Mat
(All Levels)

11.00am – 12:30pm
Gi BJJ
(DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Womens Kickboxing
(UPSTAIRS)

6:15pm – 7:30pm
Advanced MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Womens Kickboxing
(UPSTAIRS)

6:15pm – 7:30pm
Advanced MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

6:00pm – 8:00pm
MMA Sparring
(INVITE ONLY)

12:00pm – 1:00pm
K1 Kickboxing
(UPSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Intro 2 MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
Intermediate MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Intro 2 MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
Intermediate MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

10:00am – 11:00am
Intro 2 MMA
(UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
K1 Kickboxing
(UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
K1 Kickboxing
(UPSTAIRS)

10:00am – 11:am
Womens Circuit Training
(UPSTAIRS)

11.00am – 12:00pm
Juniors
(UPSTAIRS)

TIMETABLE

MMA BJJ KICKBOXING

With a class or session on every day of the week we have a packed schedule than can cater to all of your training requirements.

* Please note if the class or session you want to attend is based either upstairs or downstairs of the academy to avoid disruption and disappointment. 

MONDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Little Ninjas (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
No Gi BJJ (DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Womens Kickboxing (UPSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Intro 2 MMA (UPSTAIRS)

7.30pm – 8:30pm
K1 Kickboxing (ALL LEVELS)

TUESDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Juniors (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
GI BJJ (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:15pm – 7:30pm
Advanced MMA (UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
Intermediate MMA (UPSTAIRS)

WEDNESDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Little Ninjas (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
No-GI BJJ (DOWNSTAIRS)

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Women’s Kickboxing (UPSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
Intro 2 MMA (UPSTAIRS)

7.30pm – 8:30pm
K1 Kickboxing (UPSTAIRS)

THURSDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Juniors (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:30pm – 7:30pm
GI BJJ (DOWNSTAIRS)

6.15pm – 7:30pm
Advanced MMA (UPSTAIRS)

7:30pm – 8:30pm
Intermediate MMA (UPSTAIRS)

FRIDAY

5:00pm – 6:00pm
Little Ninjas BJJ Gi (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:00pm – Late
Open Mat All Levels (DOWNSTAIRS)

6:00pm – 8:00pm
MMA Sparring (INVITE ONLY)

SATURDAY

10:00am – 11:00am
Little Ninjas (DOWNSTAIRS)

11:00am – 12:30pm
GI BJJ (DOWNSTAIRS)

12:00pm – 1:00pm
K1 Kickboxing (UPSTAIRS)

10:00am – 11:00am
Intro 2 MMA (UPSTAIRS)

10:00am – 11:00am
Women’s Circuit Training (UPSTAIRS)

11.00am – 12:00pm
Juniors (UPSTAIRS)

MMA BJJ KICKBOXING